# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Trideep Mishra A
 TechDigital Warriors
3 3 9.0 27 9 3.00 3.00 6.0 2 0 1 0
2 Raghuram Challagundla C
 Spice House Cricket Club
3 3 7.3 28 7 4.00 3.73 6.4 1 0 1 2
3 Mallikarjuna Reddy C
 Centaurs
3 3 9.0 35 7 5.00 3.89 7.7 0 0 1 1
4 Sathish Paranthaman B
 The Gritty Gujjus
3 3 8.0 17 6 2.83 2.12 8.0 0 0 1 0
5 Nitin Kumar Pathakala A
 Bawarchi Knights
3 3 8.4 35 6 5.83 4.04 8.7 0 0 0 1
6 Illias Illias D
 Fauj XI
3 3 9.0 13 5 2.60 1.44 10.8 0 0 0 2
7 Baiju Mehta B
 The Gritty Gujjus
3 3 6.0 19 5 3.80 3.17 7.2 0 0 1 0
8 Prashant Sharma D
 Fauj XI
3 3 9.0 34 5 6.80 3.78 10.8 0 0 3 0
9 Sankar Perni D
 Sholay - 11
3 3 5.0 21 5 4.20 4.20 6.0 1 0 1 0
10 Bharat Reddy Bollapu C
 Spice House Cricket Club
3 3 6.0 26 5 5.20 4.33 7.2 0 0 1 0
11 Madhav Kottayil C
 Centaurs
3 3 8.0 26 4 6.50 3.25 12.0 0 0 2 0
12 Ravi S A
 TechDigital Warriors
3 3 7.0 23 4 5.75 3.29 10.5 1 0 1 0
13 Sandeep Kolla D
 Fauj XI
3 3 6.0 20 4 5.00 3.33 9.0 0 0 4 0
14 Sathish Harikrishna C
 Spice House Cricket Club
3 3 8.0 27 4 6.75 3.38 12.0 0 0 3 0
15 Kishore Ramalingam B
 The Gritty Gujjus
3 3 6.0 34 4 8.50 5.67 9.0 0 0 5 1
16 Karthik Vakati C
 Spice House Cricket Club
3 3 4.4 29 4 7.25 6.21 7.0 0 0 3 0
17 Pradeep Sharma D
 Fiery Objects
2 2 6.0 9 3 3.00 1.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
18 Sunny Patel C
 Desi Blasters
2 2 4.0 11 3 3.67 2.75 8.0 0 0 0 0
19 Chandrashekar Ravula B
 Persis Pirates
2 2 4.0 12 3 4.00 3.00 8.0 0 0 0 2
20 Krinjal Patel D
 Sholay - 11
3 3 8.0 34 3 11.33 4.25 16.0 0 0 1 1
21 Taufique Elahi Chowdhury D
 Fauj XI
3 3 6.0 26 3 8.67 4.33 12.0 0 0 0 5
22 Muhsin Khan B
 Persis Pirates
2 2 3.0 13 3 4.33 4.33 6.0 0 0 2 1
23 Bhargava Srikantha A
 Bawarchi Knights
3 3 8.0 36 3 12.00 4.50 16.0 0 0 1 0
24 Aravindkumar Karunanithi B
 Tatiana kids Academy
3 2 6.0 28 3 9.33 4.67 12.0 0 0 1 0
25 Vipul Deshpande D
 Fiery Objects
2 2 6.0 28 3 9.33 4.67 12.0 0 0 0 0
26 Debarshee Mukherjee A
 Bawarchi Knights
2 2 4.0 19 3 6.33 4.75 8.0 0 0 0 1
27 Arun Singh C
 Desi Blasters
2 2 6.0 31 3 10.33 5.17 12.0 0 0 0 0
28 Abhijeet Kumar B
 Tatiana kids Academy
3 2 4.0 21 3 7.00 5.25 8.0 0 0 2 0
29 Anwar Badarudeen Kutty A
 TechDigital Warriors
3 2 3.0 16 3 5.33 5.33 6.0 0 0 1 0
30 Sankar Edala A
 TechDigital Warriors
3 3 8.0 46 3 15.33 5.75 16.0 0 0 2 0
31 Suchit Kapoor C
 Centaurs
2 2 5.0 35 3 11.67 7.00 10.0 0 0 1 1
32 Shashi Tolanur A
 TechDigital Warriors
3 3 6.0 44 3 14.67 7.33 12.0 0 0 2 0
33 Bhanu Pottipareddy B
 Persis Pirates
1 1 2.0 4 2 2.00 2.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
34 Dhruva K A
 MN Master Blasters
1 1 3.0 10 2 5.00 3.33 9.0 0 0 2 1
35 Mohamed Mydeen A
 MN Master Blasters
2 2 6.0 21 2 10.50 3.50 18.0 0 0 0 0
36 Varun Parvataneni A
 Bawarchi Knights
3 3 7.0 25 2 12.50 3.57 21.0 0 0 4 1
37 Jeevan Reddy C
 Desi Blasters
2 2 6.0 22 2 11.00 3.67 18.0 0 0 3 1
38 Nitin Cheekatla D
 Sholay - 11
3 3 8.0 30 2 15.00 3.75 24.0 0 0 2 0
39 Hari Krishna Bharathala A
 MN Master Blasters
2 2 5.0 21 2 10.50 4.20 15.0 0 0 0 0
40 Dev Nitin Namdeo B
 Tatiana kids Academy
3 2 4.0 17 2 8.50 4.25 12.0 0 0 2 0
41 Sunny Amin C
 Centaurs
3 3 6.0 32 2 16.00 5.33 18.0 0 0 1 0
42 Vamsi Krishna D
 Sholay - 11
3 3 5.1 30 2 15.00 5.81 15.5 0 0 1 0
43 Sudhakar Boda A
 Bawarchi Knights
3 2 4.0 29 2 14.50 7.25 12.0 0 0 0 0
44 Gilbert David B
 Persis Pirates
2 2 5.0 40 2 20.00 8.00 15.0 0 0 0 0
45 Varun Pratap Singh A
 MN Master Blasters
2 2 4.0 11 1 11.00 2.75 24.0 0 0 2 0
46 Bony Thomas D
 Fauj XI
3 3 6.0 20 1 20.00 3.33 36.0 0 0 0 2
47 Srinivas (vasu) Komanduri C
 Desi Blasters
2 1 2.0 8 1 8.00 4.00 12.0 0 0 1 0
48 Kaushal Kharkwal D
 Fiery Objects
2 2 4.0 19 1 19.00 4.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
49 Shivanand Mali A
 MN Master Blasters
2 2 3.3 17 1 17.00 4.86 21.0 0 0 2 0
50 Aswin Kumar D
 Sholay - 11
3 3 6.0 30 1 30.00 5.00 36.0 0 0 2 0
51 Ashwin Sathu D
 Fiery Objects
2 2 4.0 23 1 23.00 5.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
52 Saiteja Bellamkonda C
 Centaurs
3 3 6.0 37 1 37.00 6.17 36.0 0 0 1 1
53 Renju James Babu B
 Persis Pirates
2 2 3.2 23 1 23.00 6.90 20.0 0 0 4 0
54 Sreejith Nair D
 Fiery Objects
2 1 1.0 7 1 7.00 7.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
55 Premanand G B
 The Gritty Gujjus
3 2 2.4 21 1 21.00 7.88 16.0 0 0 5 0
56 Nagarjun Parvath B
 Persis Pirates
2 2 2.0 17 1 17.00 8.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
57 Saketh Mathur C
 Centaurs
2 1 2.0 18 1 18.00 9.00 12.0 0 0 1 0
58 Deepak Guleria B
 Tatiana kids Academy
3 1 2.0 19 1 19.00 9.50 12.0 0 0 2 2
59 Abi Chandrasekaran B
 Tatiana kids Academy
3 1 2.0 19 1 19.00 9.50 12.0 0 0 2 1
60 Saravana Kumar B
 Persis Pirates
2 1 1.0 12 1 12.00 12.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
61 Lalit Dubey C
 Desi Blasters
1 1 2.0 6 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
62 Prinjal Patel B
 The Gritty Gujjus
3 3 8.5 35 0 3.96 0.0 0 0 3 1
63 Suyash Vij A
 TechDigital Warriors
3 2 3.0 12 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
64 Gurudath Kudva C
 Desi Blasters
1 1 1.0 4 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
65 Vamsi Kiran Kolla C
 Spice House Cricket Club
3 3 5.1 26 0 5.03 0.0 0 0 2 1
66 Abhinandan Aggarwal A
 Bawarchi Knights
2 2 3.0 17 0 5.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
67 Balaji Ekambaram D
 Fiery Objects
1 1 0.4 4 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
68 Aravind B B
 Tatiana kids Academy
3 2 4.0 30 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 2 0
69 Jothilingam Shankaran A
 MN Master Blasters
1 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
70 Cicil Pilli C
 Desi Blasters
2 1 0.3 4 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
71 Karthik Shetty C
 Desi Blasters
2 1 2.0 26 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 3 0
72 Satish Kumar B
 The Gritty Gujjus
2 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 1
73 Karan Shah B
 The Gritty Gujjus
3 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
74 Surendar Manoharan A
 MN Master Blasters
2 1 1.0 18 0 18.00 0.0 0 0 0 0