Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
Prinjal Patel
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 6 0 2 2 4 3 11
2
Amit Dua
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 4 1 4 2 1 1 9
3
Pradeep Daniel
(Fiery Objects)
A 6 0 7 1 0 0 8
4
Rajesh Pentyala
(Spice House CC)
C 6 7 0 0 1 0 8
5
Ajay Shenai
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 3 0 0 3 0 6
6
Arun M
(Fiery Objects)
A 6 5 0 0 1 0 6
7
Dilip Reddy Kayitha
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 6 1 4 0 1 0 6
8 D 4 0 4 1 0 1 6
9
Naveen Sama
(Spice House CC)
C 5 3 0 1 2 0 6
10
Srinath Sahukara
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 2 0 4 1 1 0 6
11
Baiju Mehta
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 6 3 0 0 2 0 5
12
Gilbert David
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 6 5 0 0 0 0 5
13
Girinadh Penmatsa
(Fiery Objects)
A 6 2 0 1 2 0 5
14
Karthik Vakati
(Spice House CC)
C 5 3 0 0 2 0 5
15 C 4 3 1 0 1 0 5
16
Sathish Paranthaman
(Fiery Objects)
A 6 3 0 0 2 0 5
17
Venkat Reddy M
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 4 4 0 0 1 0 5
18
Abhilash Krishnan
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
19
Abhisekh Pandey
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 2 1 1 0 0 4
20
Ajish Madhavan
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 0 3 0 0 1 4
21
Kathiravan Kandasamy
(Spice House CC)
C 6 3 0 0 1 0 4
22
Kevin Yaddy
(Fauj XI)
D 4 2 0 1 1 0 4
23
Krinjal Patel
(Sholay - 11)
C 4 2 0 1 1 0 4
24
Kumar Bhat
(Fiery Objects)
A 6 2 0 2 0 0 4
25
Mallikarjuna Reddy
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 1 0 1 2 0 4
26
Naveen Chand
(Spice House CC)
C 6 0 2 0 2 0 4
27
Ram Mohan
(Spice House CC)
C 6 1 0 2 1 0 4
28
Ramu Tummala
(Spice House CC)
C 5 3 0 0 1 0 4
29
Ravindra Soni
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 5 1 2 0 1 0 4
30
Sriram Sitaraman
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 1 2 0 0 1 4
31
Vamsi Krishna Kancharla
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
32 D 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
33
Bharat C. V.
(Desi Blasters)
D 2 0 3 0 0 0 3
34
Datta Ravella
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 2 0 0 1 2 0 3
35
Nagarjun Reddy Parvath
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
36
Nitin Cheekatla
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 6 1 0 1 1 0 3
37
Prem
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 6 2 0 0 1 0 3
38
Prem Anand
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 6 2 0 0 1 0 3
39
Rajeshkumar Ganesan
(Sholay - 11)
C 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
40
Raju Suvarna
(Centaurs)
D 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
41
Rakesh K V
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 6 2 0 0 1 0 3
42
Saravanan Ramalingam
(Sholay - 11)
C 4 2 1 0 0 0 3
43 D 4 1 0 1 1 0 3
44
Vipul Deshpande
(Fiery Objects)
A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
45
Amaleswar Botla
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 6 1 0 0 1 0 2
46
Anil Gangadharappa
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
47
Bharath Bommana
(Fiery Objects)
A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
48
Devansh Garg
(Sholay - 11)
C 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
49 D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
50
Harit Kaushik
(Fiery Objects)
A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
51
Karthik Shetty
(Desi Blasters)
D 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
52
Kishore Ramalingam
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 0 0 0 1 1 2
53
Krishna Sastry (shaz)
(Spice House CC)
C 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
54
Manikandan Mohankumar
(Desi Blasters)
D 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
55
Manoj Prabhakar
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
56
Nizarudeen Hameed
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
57
Pranav Madhusoodana
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
58
Premanand G
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 4 0 0 0 2 0 2
59
Rahul Radhakrishna
(Desi Blasters)
D 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
60
Rakesh Reddy Musku
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
61
Ravi S Kandru
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
62 D 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
63
Sagar Tolaney
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
64 D 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
65
Saravanakumar A S
(Fiery Objects)
A 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
66 D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
67
Shravan Nivsarkar
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
68
Sumeet Goyal
(Fauj XI)
D 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
69
Sunny Amin
(Centaurs)
D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
70
Surya Ravula
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
71
Vasu Komanduri
(Desi Blasters)
D 4 0 1 0 0 1 2
72
Velayudham Kumar
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
73 D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
74
Akash Thakur
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
75
Akhil Kolla
(Desi Blasters)
D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
76
Anil Khatter
(Fiery Objects)
A 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
77
Ankit Chaudhary
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
78
Arun Singh
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
79
Asim Ahmed Ala
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
80
Barjahan(Bablu) Shaik
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
81
Bharat Gollapalli
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
82
CHETAN PATEL
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
83
Chaitanya Chunchu
(Desi Blasters)
D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
84
Cicil Pilli
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
85
Dhruva K
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
86
Gagan Kapahi
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
87
Harisha K
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 2 0 0 0 0 1 1
88
Jaiganesh Paneerselvam
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
89
Janardhan Talari
(Spice House CC)
C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
90 D 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
91
MANISH TIWARI
(Sholay - 11)
C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
92
Mahesh Reddy
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
93
Mohamed Mydeen
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
94
Muhsin Khan
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
95
Nikhil Patel
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 6 0 0 0 1 0 1
96
Pradeep Janga
(Fauj XI)
D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
97
Pralohith Reddy
(Desi Blasters)
D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
98
Prashanth Reddy Malgi
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
99 C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
100
Raja Dhason
(Fiery Objects)
A 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
101
Ramana Babu Tadi
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
102
Ravi Chandhar Gopireddy
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
103
Rifat Anwar
(Sholay - 11)
C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
104
Sankar Edala
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
105
Sankar Perni
(Sholay - 11)
C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
106
Senthilkumar Dhinakaran
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
107 D 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
108
Sonu Kumar
(Fiery Objects)
A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
109 C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
110
Sudhakar Boda
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
111
Surya Kommireddy
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
112
Sushiel Gadre
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 6 0 1 0 0 0 1
113
Tamilselvan Ravi
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
114 D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
115
Thirunavukarasu Natarajan
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
116
Vamsi Kiran Kolla
(Spice House CC)
C 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
117
Varun Parvataneni
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
118
Varun Reddy K
(Desi Blasters)
D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
119
Viswanathan Sundaresan
(Spice House CC)
C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
120
Abi Chandrasekaran
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
121
Adeep Muraleedharan
(Sholay - 11)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
122
Aditya Reddy
(Spice House CC)
C 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
123
Aparanjith Rahul
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
124
Ashish Modi
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
125
Ashish Gupta
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
126
Ashwin Sathu
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
128
Bhavesh Amin
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
129
Deepak Adithan
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
131
Dixit Kanchumarthy
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
132
Karan Shah
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
133
Lalit Dubey
(Sholay - 11)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
134
Mahesh Rangu
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
135
Manipal Reddy K
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
136
Mukesh Patel
(Sholay - 11)
C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
137
Nandakumar Arumugam
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
138
Naveen Kavali
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
139
Pavan RS
(Fiery Objects)
A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
140
Piyush Patel
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
141
Prakash Jha
(Centaurs)
D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
143
Praveen Kumar Saravanan
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
144
Prudhvi Bora
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
145
Puneet Mehta
(Fauj XI)
D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
146
Ruthwik Gopishetty
(Spice House CC)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
147
Saikrishna Rengaraj
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
149
Sohan Das
(Centaurs)
D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
150
Sreejith Nair
(Centaurs)
D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
151
Sreekantan Pillai
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
152
Sugumar Sundarraj
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
153
Varun Akula
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
154
Vikram Chirumamilla
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
156
Zahid Rafique
(Fauj XI)
D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0